shopify traffic stats

Alumni Mayors by State

Alumni Mayors

BY STATE: A | C | D | F | G | H | I | K | L | M | N | O | P | R | S | T | U | V | W

Download a complete list of 1,094 mayors who participated in our program


States

Alabama

Quitman Mitchell | Bessemer | MICD Midwest 1997
Richard Arrington, Jr. | Birmingham | MICD South 1990
Bernard Kincaid | Birmingham | MICD 29 2001
William Bell | Birmingham | MICD South 2012
Don Stanford | Decatur | MICD South 2010
Steve Hettinger | Huntsville | MICD 11 1991
Thomas Battle, Jr. | Huntsville | MICD South 2012
Michael Dow | Mobile | MICD 9 1990
Sandy Stimpson | Mobile | MICD 58 2014
Jim Byard, Jr. | Prattville | MICD South 2002
Walter Maddox | Tuscaloosa | MICD South 2012

Alaska

Tom Fink | Anchorage | MICD 15 1993
Rick Mystrom | Anchorage | MICD 20 1996
Mark Begich | Anchorage | MICD 33 2004
Dan Sullivan | Anchorage | MICD 51 2011
Ethan Berkowitz | Anchorage | MICD 63 2015
John Eberhart | Fairbanks | MICD 59 2014

Arizona

Marie Lopez-Rogers | Avondale | MICD West 2010
Jackie Meck | Buckeye | MICD West 2013
Tom Brady | Bullhead City | MICD West 2016
Boyd Dunn | Chandler | MICD West 2007
Sara Presler | Flagstaff | MICD West 2012
Wilburn Brown | Gilbert | MICD West 1992
Cynthia Dunham | Gilbert | MICD West 1997
Elaine Scruggs | Glendale | MICD West 1999
William Arnold | Goodyear | MICD West 1999
Keno Hawker | Mesa | MICD 29 2001
Scott Smith | Mesa | MICD 44 2009
John Giles | Mesa | MICD 61 2015
Ken Forgia | Peoria | MICD West 1991
Terry Goddard | Phoenix | MICD 4 1988
Greg Stanton | Phoenix | MICD 54 2012
Paul Daly | Prescott | MICD West 1999
Herbert Drinkwater | Scottsdale | MICD 16 1994
Sam Campana | Scottsdale | MICD 22 1997
Sharon Wolcott | Surprise | MICD 55 2013
Neil Giuliano | Tempe | MICD West 1995, MICD Housing 2003
Mark Mitchell | Tempe | MICD 56 2013
Tom Volgy | Tucson | MICD 9 1990
Marilyn Young | Yuma | MICD West 2000

Arkansas

Mike Dumas | El Dorado | MICD South 1991
Fred Hanna, Jr. | Fayetteville | MICD South 1995
Dan Coody | Fayetteville | MICD South 2002
Lioneld Jordan | Fayetteville | MICD South 2010
Helen Selig | Hot Springs | MICD Midwest 1997
Gary Fletcher | Jackonsville | MICD South 2015
Hubert Brodell | Jonesboro | MICD South 1994
Lottie Shackelford | Little Rock | MICD 4 1988
Jim Dailey | Little Rock | MICD 22 1997
Mark Stodola | Little Rock | MICD 39 2007
Patrick Hays | North Little Rock | MICD South 1995
Joe Smith | North Little Rock | MICD South 2015
Carl Redus, Jr. | Pine Bluff | MICD South 2010
Mark Turner | Siloam Springs | MICD East 2015
Doug Sprouse | Springdale | MICD South 2015
Danny Gray | Texarkana | MICD West 2002
Keith Ingram | West Memphis | MICD South 1990

California

Ralph Appezzato | Alameda | MICD 30 2001
Tom Daly | Anaheim | MICD 18 1995
Curt Pringle | Anaheim | MICD 33 2004
Tom Tait | Anaheim | MICD 55 2013
Cristina Cruz Madrid | Azusa | MICD West 2002
Shirley Dean | Berkeley | MICD 21 1996
Tom Bates | Berkeley | MICD 33 2004
Meralee Goldman | Beverly Hills | MICD Alumni Institute 1997
Vicki Reynolds | Beverly Hills | MICD 28 2000
Sue McCloud | Carmel-by-the-Sea | MICD Monterey 2002
Jim Dear | Carson | MICD West 2012
Albert Robles | Carson | MICD West 2016
Scott Gruendl | Chico | MICD California 2006
Ann Schwab | Chico | MICD West 2009
Tim Nader | Chula Vista | MICD West 1992
Cheryl Cox | Chula Vista | MICD 42 2008
Karen Rosenthal | Claremont | MICD West 2000
Steven Hernandez | Coachella | MICD West 2015
Aja Brown | Compton | MICD 60 2014
Edward Wolkowitz | Culver City | MICD West 1996
Sandra Levin | Culver City | MICD West 1998
Jozelle Smith | Culver City | MICD 6 1989
Ruth Asmundson | Davis | MICD Sacramento 2004
Jack Barlich | Del Rey Oaks | MICD Monterey 2002
Sharifa Wilson | East Palo Alto | MICD 17 1994
Gary Davis | Elk Grove | MICD West 2015
Nancy Flemming | Eureka | MICD West 1990
Harry Price | Fairfield | MICD California 2006
Acquanetta Warren | Fontana | MICD 56 2013
Gus Morrison | Fremont | MICD West 1997
Ashley Swearengin | Fresno | MICD 44 2009
Matt Gourley | Gonzales | MICD Monterey 2002
J.M. Romo | Greenfield | MICD Monterey 2002
Michael Sweeney | Hayward | MICD West 1992
Lori Van Arsdale | Hemet | MICD West 2000
Larry Agran | Irvine | MICD 3 1987
Beth Krom | Irvine | MICD 38 2007
Sukhee Kang | Irvine | MICD 44 2009
Steven Choi | Irvine | MICD 62 2015
John Myers | King City | MICD Monterey 2002
Beverly O’Neill | Long Beach | MICD 20 1996
Bob Foster | Long Beach | MICD 47 2010
Robert Garcia | Long Beach | MICD 64 2016
Megan Satterlee | Los Altos | MICD West 2009
Antonio Villaraigosa | Los Angeles | MICD 47 2010
Jim Perrine | Marina | MICD Monterey 2002
Peggy Booth Mensinger | Modesto | MICD 1 1986
Carol Whiteside | Modesto | MICD West 1990
Lara Blakely | Monrovia | MICD West 2002
Mary Ann Lutz | Monrovia | MICD West 2012
Dan Albert | Monterey | MICD West 1991, MICD Monterey 2002
Rita Valenzuela | Monterey Park | MICD West 1995
Jill Techel | Napa | MICD West 2009
Ron Morrison | National City | MICD West 2015
Keith Curry | Newport Beach | MICD West 2010
Pat Kuhn | Oakdale | MICD West 1997
Elihu Harris | Oakland | MICD West 1993
Ronald Dellums | Oakland | MICD 41 2008
Jean Quan | Oakland | MICD 53 2012
Libby Schaaf | Oakland | MICD 61 2015
Manuel Lopez | Oxnard | MICD West 1997
Ron Oden | Palm Springs | MICD West 2004
William Thomson, Jr. | Pasadena | MICD 7 1989
Rick Cole | Pasadena | MICD 15 1993
Bill Bogaard | Pasadena | MICD 27 2000, MICD Universities 2005
Terry Tornek | Pasadena | MICD 64 2016
Patricia Hilligoss | Petaluma | MICD West 1991
Jennifer Hosterman | Pleasanton | MICD East 2011
Alicia Aguirre | Redwood City | MICD West 2012
John Longville | Rialto | MICD West 1995
Deborah Robertson | Rialto | MICD West 2013
Rosemary Corbin | Richmond | MICD West 1994
Irma Anderson | Richmond | MICD 31 2002
Gayle McLaughlin | Richmond | MICD 39 2007
Terry Frizzel | Riverside | MICD 13 1992
Ronald Loveridge | Riverside | MICD 26 1999, MICD West 2004
Rusty Bailey | Riverside | MICD 59 2014
Anne Rudin | Sacramento | MICD 7 1989
Heather Fargo | Sacramento | MICD 30 2001, MICD San Francisco 2006
Kevin Johnson | Sacramento | MICD 44 2009, MICD Sacramento 2011
Anna Caballero | Salinas | MICD Monterey 2002
W.R. Holcomb | San Bernardino | MICD West 1990
Judith Valles | San Bernardino | MICD Schools 2000
Gavin Newsom | San Francisco | MICD San Francisco 2006
Ellen Corbett | San Leandro | MICD West 1996
Sheila Young | San Leandro | MICD 30 2001
Pauline Cutter | San Leandro | MICD West 2015
Sue Lampert | San Mateo | MICD West 1998
Albert Boro | San Rafael | MICD West 1993
David Pendergrass | Sand City | MICD Monterey 2002
Tom Lutz | Santa Ana | MICD 25 1999
Sheila Lodge | Santa Barbara | MICD West 1990
Marty Blum | Santa Barbara | MICD 31 2002, MICD West 2004, MICD West 2008
Helene Schneider | Santa Barbara | MICD West 2012
Judy Nadler | Santa Clara | MICD West 1996
Katherine Beiers | Santa Cruz | MICD West 1995
Kevin McKeown | Santa Monica | MICD 63 2015
Sharon Wright | Santa Rosa | MICD West 1998
Michael Martini | Santa Rosa | MICD EPA 2003
Bob Blanchard | Santa Rosa | MICD 39 2007
Scott Bartley | Santa Rosa | MICD 58 2014
John Sawyer | Santa Rosa | MICD 65 2016
Jack Doyle | Santee | MICD West 1990
Jerry Smith | Seaside | MICD Monterey 2002
Don Jordan | Seaside | MICD West 1995
Richard Ortiz | Soledad | MICD Monterey 2002
Joan Darrah | Stockton | MICD 17 1994
Gary Podesto | Stockton | MICD 24 1998
Ann Johnston | Stockton | MICD 47 2010
Lawrence Stone | Sunnyvale | MICD 5 1988
J. Sal Muñoz | Temecula | MICD West 1993
Dan Walker | Torrance | MICD West 2004
Patrick Furey | Torrance | MICD 65 2016
Richard Ortega | Tulare | MICD California 2006
Curt Andre | Turlock | MICD California 2006
Len Augustine | Vacaville | MICD West 2008
Osby Davis | Vallejo | MICD West 2013
Bill Fulton | Ventura | MICD 48 2010
Christopher Cabaldon | MICD West Sacramento | MICD Sacramento 2004, MICD California 2006

Colorado

Paul Tauer | Aurora | MICD West 1999
Stephen Hogan | Aurora | MICD 52 2012
Linda Jourgensen | Boulder | MICD 5 1988
Leslie Durgin | Boulder | MICD West 1994
Matthew Appelbaum | Boulder | MICD West 2012
Cathy Noon | Centennial | MICD West 2015
Mary Lou Makepeace | Colorado Springs | MICD West 1997
Lionel Rivera | Colorado Springs | MICD 49 2011
Wellington Webb | Denver | MICD 19 1995
John Hickenlooper | Denver | MICD 34 2004
Michael Hancock | Denver | MICD 52 2012
Susan Kirkpatrick | Fort Collins | MICD West 1991
Ann Azari | Fort Collins | MICD 19 1995
Ray Martinez | Fort Collins | MICD 27 2000
Doug Hutchinson | Fort Collins | MICD Central States 2006
Linda Morton | Lakewood | MICD West 1992
Steve Burkholder | Lakewood | MICD 29 2001
Bob Murphy | Lakewood | MICD West 2010
Pat Cronenberger | Littleton | MICD West 1999
Susan Thornton | Littleton | MICD West 2002
Corinne Koehler | Pueblo | MICD West 2000
Noel Busck | Thornton | MICD EPA 2003
Heidi Williams | Thornton | MICD Midwest 2012
Herb Atchison | Westminster | MICD 64 2016

Connecticut

Joseph Ganim | Bridgeport | MICD 13 1992, MICD EPA 2000
John Fabrizi | Bridgeport | MICD Schools 2005
Bill Finch | Bridgeport | MICD 48 2010
Gene Eriquez | Danbury | MICD Northeast 1991
Dolores Hauber | Groton | MICD Northeast 1994
Carrie Saxon Perry | Hartford | MICD 6 1989
Mike Peters | Hartford | MICD 17 1994
Eddie Perez | Hartford | MICD 32 2002
Pedro Segarra | Hartford | MICD 54 2012
Domenique Thornton | Middletown | MICD Northeast 1998
Mike Bronko | Naugatuck | MICD East 2007
Lucian Pawlak | New Britain | MICD Northeast 1998
John DeStefano, Jr. | New Haven | MICD 16 1994
Toni Harp | New Haven | MICD East 2014
William Collins | Norwalk | MICD 1 1986
Richard Moccia | Norwalk | MICD Northeast 2009
Dannel Malloy | Stamford | MICD 24 1998, MICD Schools 2000, MICD Poland 2007
James Miron | Stratford | MICD 39 2007
Ryan Bingham | Torrington | MICD East 2010
Neil O’Leary | Waterbury | MICD East 2012
Edward O’Brien | West Haven | MICD East 2016

Delaware

James Sills | Wilmington | MICD Northeast 1994, MICD Northeast 1998
James Baker | Wilmington | MICD Northeast 2001

District of Columbia

Anthony Williams | Washington, DC | MICD 34 2004
Adrian Fenty | Washington, DC | MICD Washington DC 2008

Florida

Wayne Poston | Bradenton | MICD South 2001
Marni Sawicki | Cape Coral | MICD 58 2014
Roy Gold | Coral Springs | MICD East 2011
Pegeen Hanrahan | Gainesville | MICD 35 2005
Robert Cox | Fort Lauderdale | MICD 2 1987
Jim Naugle | Fort Lauderdale | MICD South 1995
Wilbur Smith, III | Fort Myers | MICD South 1991
Bruce Grady | Fort Myers | MICD South 1999
Jim Humphrey | Fort Myers | MICD South 2002
Randall Henderson, Jr. | Fort Myers | MICD 62 2015
Joy Cooper | Hallandale Beach | MICD Atlantic Coast 2006
Julio Robaina | Hialeah | MICD 42 2008
Carlos Hernandez | Hialeah | MICD 61 2015
Mara Giulianti | Hollywood | MICD Atlantic Coast 2006
John Delaney | Jacksonville | MICD 20 1996
Alvin Brown | Jacksonville | MICD 57 2013
Karen Golonka  | Jupiter | MICD South 2013
Ralph Fletcher | Lakeland | MICD South 1995
Barrington Russell | Lauderdale Lakes | MICD South 2014
Richard Kaplan | Lauderhill | MICD South 2000
Manuel Diaz | Miami | MICD 34 2004
Neisen Kasdin | Miami Beach | MICD South 1998
Oliver Gilbert, III | Miami Gardens | MICD 56 2013
Lori Moseley | Miramar | MICD South 1998
Christine Moreno | North Miami | MICD South 1990
Andre Pierre | North Miami | MICD South 2010
Smith Joseph | North Miami | MICD East 2016
George Vallejo | North Miami Beach | MICD South 2015
Glenda Hood | Orlando | MICD 15 1993
Buddy Dyer | Orlando | MICD San Francisco 2006
William Capote | Palm Bay | MICD 58 2014
Greg Brudnicki | Panama City | MICD South 2012
Fran Ortis | Pembroke Pines | MICD 38 2007
Robert Minsky | Port St. Lucie | MICD South 2001
Patricia Christensen | Port St. Lucie | MICD 40 2007
Gregory Oravec | Port St. Lucie | MICD 65 2016
David Fischer | St. Petersburg | MICD 17 1994
Richard Baker | St. Petersburg | MICD Miami 2006
Rick Kriseman | St. Petersburg | MICD 60 2014
Roger Wishner | Sunrise | MICD South 2010
Dorothy Inman-Crews | Tallahassee | MICD 6 1989
John Marks | Tallahassee | MICD South 2004
Pam Iorio | Tampa | MICD 35 2005
Bob Buckhorn | Tampa | MICD 51 2011
Nancy Graham | West Palm Beach | MICD 16 1994
Joel Daves | West Palm Beach | MICD South 2001
Lois Frankel | West Palm Beach | MICD South 2004, MICD San Francisco 2006
Geraldine Muoio | West Palm Beach | MICD South 2012

Georgia

Gwen O’Looney | Athens | MICD South 1995
Doc Eldridge | Athens | MICD South 1999
Heidi Davison | Athens | MICD South 2004
Nancy Denson | Athens | MICD South 2012
Shirley Franklin | Atlanta | MICD 32 2002
Charles DeVaney | Augusta | MICD South 1991
Bob Young | Augusta | MICD South 1999, MICD South 2001
Deke Copenhaver | Augusta | MICD 49 2011
Hardie Davis, Jr. | Augusta | MICD 62 2015
Teresa Tomlinson | Columbus | MICD 54 2012
Patsy Hilliard | East Point | MICD South 1994
Jannquell Peters | East Point | MICD South 2015
James Thomas, Jr. | Hinesville | MICD South 2013
Lee Robinson | Macon | MICD 8 1990
Tommy Olmstead | Macon | MICD 14 1993
Jim Marshall | Macon | MICD 21 1996
Jack Ellis | Macon | MICD South 2001
Robert Reichert | Macon | MICD 45 2009
Jere Wood | Roswell | MICD South 1998
Eva Galambos | Sandy Springs | MICD South 2012
Susan Weiner | Savannah | MICD 12 1992
Floyd Adams, Jr. | Savannah | MICD South 1998
Otis Johnson | Savannah | MICD 34 2004
Edna Jackson | Savannah | MICD 53 2012

Hawaii

William Kenoi | County of Hawaii | MICD 47 2010
Jeremy Harris | Honolulu | MICD 22 1997
Mufi Hannemann | Honolulu | MICD 35 2005
Peter Carlisle | Honolulu | MICD 49 2011
Kirk Caldwell | Honolulu | MICD 63 2015
JoAnn Yukimura | Kauai | MICD West 1993
Bernard Carvalho | Kauai | MICD East 2011
JoAnn Yukimura | Lihue | MICD West 1993
Alan Arakawa | Maui | MICD West 2004, MICD 52 2012
Linda Crockett Lingle | Wailuku | MICD West 1992

Idaho

Dirk Kempthorne | Boise | MICD 6 1989
Brent Coles | Boise | MICD West 1994
David Bieter | Boise | MICD 44 2009
Garret Nancolas | Caldwell | MICD West 1998
Sandi Bloem | Coeur d’Alene | MICD West 2008
Steve Widmyer | Coeur d’Alene | MICD West 2014
Thomas Campbell | Idaho Falls | MICD 10 1991
Tammy de Weerd | Meridian | MICD West 2010
Tom Dale | Nampa | MICD West 2002

Illinois

Donald Sandidge | Alton | MICD Midwest 1998
Arlene Mulder | Arlington Heights | MICD Midwest 1995, MICD Chicago 2005
Thomas Weisner | Aurora | MICD Chicago 2005
Catherine Melchert | Bartlett | MICD Midwest 2001
Roger Cook | Belleville | MICD Midwest 1995
Dan McCollum | Champaign | MICD Midwest 1993
Gerald Schweighart | Champaign | MICD Midwest 2002
Richard Daley | Chicago | MICD Miami 2006
Scott Eisenhauer | Danville | MICD East 2014
Terry Howley | Decatur | MICD Midwest 1997
Debra Powell | East St. Louis | MICD Midwest 2001
Ed Schock | Elgin | MICD Chicago 2005
Joan Barr | Evanston | MICD 7 1989
Lorraine Morton | Evanston | MICD Midwest 1994
Daniel Pierce | Highland Park | MICD Midwest 1991
Joseph Freelon | Maywood | MICD Midwest 1998
A. George Pradel | Naperville | MICD Midwest 2004
David Pope | Oak Park | MICD Chicago 2005
Daniel McLaughlin | Orland Park | MICD Chicago 2005
Rita Mullins | Palatine | MICD 27 2000, MICD Chicago 2005
David Ransburg | Peoria | MICD 32 2002
Kyle Moore | Quincy | MICD East 2015
Charles Box | Rockford | MICD Midwest 1991
Doug Scott | Rockford | MICD 31 2002
Lawrence Morrissey | Rockford | MICD Chicago 2005
Alan Larson | Schaumburg | MICD Midwest 1992
Karen Hasara | Springfield | MICD Midwest 1999
Timothy Davlin | Springfield | MICD Midwest 2010
Robert Sabonjian | Waukegan | MICD East 2011
Wayne Motley | Waukegan | MICD East 2015

Indiana

Tomilea Allison | Bloomington | MICD Midwest 1992
John Hamilton | Bloomington | MICD 64 2016
James Brainard | Carmel | MICD 29 2001
Fred Armstrong | Columbus | MICD 36 2005
James Perron | Elkhart | MICD Midwest 1991
Dick Moore | Elkhart | MICD Midwest 2010
Russell Lloyd | Evansville | MICD Midwest 2001
Paul Helmke | Fort Wayne | MICD 9 1990
Graham Richard | Fort Wayne | MICD 28 2000
Thomas Henry | Fort Wayne | MICD Midwest 2012
Thomas Barnes | Gary | MICD 9 1990
Scott King | Gary | MICD 20 1996, MICD Chicago 2005
Karen Freeman-Wilson | Gary | MICD 57 2013
Bart Peterson | Indianapolis | MICD 29 2001
Stephen Dailey | Kokomo | MICD 3 1987
Joseph Kernan | South Bend | MICD Midwest 1991
Stephen Luecke | South Bend | MICD 28 2000
Peter Buttigieg | South Bend | MICD 53 2012
James Jenkins | Terre Haute | MICD Midwest 1998
Belle Kasting | Vincennes | MICD Midwest 1993

Iowa

Ann Hutchinson | Bettendorf | MICD Midwest 1997
Lee Clancey | Cedar Rapids | MICD 23 1998
Lee Clancey | Cedar Rapids | MICD GSA 2000
Paul Pate | Cedar Rapids | MICD 32 2002
Kay Halloran | Cedar Rapids | MICD Central States 2006
Ron Corbett | Cedar Rapids | MICD 60 2014
LaMetta Wynn | Clinton | MICD Midwest 1998
Tom Hanafan | Council Bluffs | MICD Midwest 1989
Thomas Hart | Davenport | MICD Midwest 1989
Charles Brooke | Davenport | MICD EPA 2003
Edwin Winborn | Davenport | MICD Central States 2006
Bill Gluba | Davenport | MICD 45 2009
Preston Daniels | Des Moines | MICD 24 1998
Frank Cownie | Des Moines | MICD 34 2004
Terrance Duggan | Dubuque | MICD Midwest 1995
Roy Buol | Dubuque | MICD East 2014
Bob Scott | Sioux City | MICD Midwest 2012
Bernard McKinley | Waterloo | MICD Midwest 1991
John Rooff | Waterloo | MICD Midwest 1994

Kansas

Frances Garcia | Hutchinson | MICD Midwest 1993
Carol Marinovich | Kansas City | MICD 25 1999
Joe Reardon | Kansas City | MICD 36 2005
Mark Holland | Kansas City | MICD 57 2013
Robert Walters | Lawrence | MICD Midwest 1992
Edith Stunkel | Manhattan | MICD Midwest 1995
Harry Felker | Topeka | MICD 11 1991
Joan Wagnon | Topeka | MICD Midwest 1999
Bob Knight | Wichita | MICD Schools 2000
Carl Brewer | Wichita | MICD 46 2010
Jeff Longwell | Wichita | MICD 65 2016

Kentucky

Eldon Renaud | Bowling Green | MICD Midwest 1997
Elaine Walker | Bowling Green | MICD Midwest 2007
Denny Bowman | Covington | MICD 10 1991
Sherry Carran | Covington | MICD South 2013
William May, Jr. | Frankfort | MICD South 1999
Tom Prather | Georgetown | MICD East 2015
Pam Miller | Lexington | MICD 17 1994
Teresa Isaac | Lexington | MICD 35 2005
Jim Newberry | Lexington | MICD 40 2007
Jim Gray | Lexington | MICD 51 2011
Jerry Abramson | Louisville | MICD 12 1992
Dave Armstrong | Louisville | MICD 26 1999
Greg Fischer | Louisville | MICD 51 2011
David Adkisson | Owensboro | MICD South 1992
Geraldine Montgomery | Paducah | MICD South 1992

Louisiana

Edward Randolph, Jr. | Alexandria | MICD South 1991
Jaques Roy | Alexandria | MICD South 2012
Tom Ed McHugh | Baton Rouge | MICD 9 1990
Melvin Holden | Baton Rouge | MICD Louisiana 2006
George Dement | Bossier City | MICD Louisiana 1998
Keith Villere | Covington | MICD Louisiana 1998
Candace Watkins | Covington | MICD Louisiana 2006
Isabella de la Houssaye | Crowley | MICD Louisiana 1998, MICD Louisiana 2000
Ronnie Harris | Gretna | MICD Louisiana 2006
Michel Claudet | Houma | MICD South 2014
Joey Durel | Lafayette | MICD Louisiana 2006
Joel Robideaux | Lafayette | MICD 65 2016
Willie Mount | Lake Charles | MICD Louisiana 1998
Randy Roach | Lake Charles | MICD Louisiana 2000, MICD South 2001
Eddie Price | Mandeville | Louisiana 2000 | MICD Gulf Coast Recovery 2007
Robert Powell | Monroe | MICD South 1990
Abe Pierce | Monroe | MICD South 1998
Melvin Rambin | Monroe | MICD Louisiana 2000
James Mayo | Monroe | MICD South 2010
Cliff Aucoin | New Iberia | MICD South 1994
Ruth Fontenot | New Iberia | MICD Louisiana 2000
C. Ray Nagin | New Orleans | MICD Housing 2003, MICD Gulf Coast 2005
Mitchell Landrieu | New Orleans | MICD 55 2013
Nickie Monica | St. John the Baptist Parish | MICD Gulf Coast Recovery 2007
Hazel Beard | Shreveport | MICD South 1991
Robert Williams | Shreveport | MICD 21 1996
Cedric Glover | Shreveport | MICD 43 2009
Ben Morris | Slidell | MICD Louisiana 2006
Freddy Drennan | Slidell | MICD South 2012
Henry Martinez | Zachary | MICD Gulf Coast Recovery 2007

Maine

Lee Young | Auburn | MICD Northeast 1999
William Burney, Jr. | Augusta | MICD Northeast 1991
Patricia Bourgoin | Gardiner | MICD Northeast 1992
James Howaniec | Lewiston | MICD Northeast 1991
John Jenkins | Lewiston | MICD 21 1996
Kaileigh Tara | Lewiston | MICD Northeast 1998
Laurent Gilbert, Sr. | Lewiston | MICD Northeast 2009
Thomas Allen | Portland | MICD Northeast 1992
John McDonough | Portland | MICD 22 1997
Karen Geraghty | Portland | MICD 31 2002
Paul LePage | Waterville | MICD Northeast 2006

Maryland

Ellen Moyer | Annapolis | MICD Northeast 1998
Kurt Schmoke | Baltimore | MICD 4 1988
Martin O’Malley | Baltimore | MICD Miami 2006
Stephanie Rawlings-Blake | Baltimore | MICD 55 2013
Gary Allen | Bowie | MICD Northeast 1997
Patrick Wojahn | College Park | MICD East 2016
William Holtzinger | Frederick | MICD Atlantic Coast
James Grimes | Frederick | MICD Northeast 1994
Steven Sager | Hagerstown | MICD Northeast 1995
Bridget Newton | Rockville | MICD South 2014
Jacob Day | Salisbury | MICD East 2016

Massachusetts

Judith Robbins | Attleboro | MICD Northeast 1993
Thomas Menino | Boston | MICD Miami 2006
John Yunits, Jr. | Brockton | MICD Northeast 1998
James Harrington | Brockton | MICD Northeast 2009
Linda Balzotti | Brockton | MICD East 2010
Alice Wolf | Cambridge | MICD Northeast 1991
Denise Simmons | Cambridge | MICD 42 2008
Henrietta Davis | Cambridge | MICD East 2012
Michael Bissonnette | Chicopee | MICD East 2010
Jasiel Correia, II | Fall River | MICD East 2016
John Bell | Gloucester | MICD Northeast 2006
Theodore Pelosi | Haverhill | MICD Northeast 1993
Kevin Sullivan | Lawrence | MICD Northeast 1991
Patricia Dowling | Lawrence | MICD Northeast 1999, MICD EPA 2000
Michael Sullivan | Lawrence | MICD 39 2007
Patrick Murphy | Lowell | MICD 57 2013
Patrick McManus | Lynn | MICD 24 1998, MICD Schools 2000
John Bullard | New Bedford | MICD 2 1987
Rosemary Tierney | New Bedford | MICD Northeast 1994
Fred Kalisz, Jr. | New Bedford | MICD 23 1998
Scott Lang | New Bedford | MICD Northeast 2006
Jon Mitchell | New Bedford | MICD 54 2012
Thomas Concannon | Newton | MICD Northeast 1995
Setti Warren | Newton | MICD 60 2014
David Musante, Jr. | Northampton | MICD 8 1990
Mary Ford | Northampton | MICD Northeast 1998
Gerald Doyle, Jr. | Pittsfield | MICD Northeast 1999
James Sheets | Quincy | MICD Northeast 1992
Kimberly Driscoll | Salem | MICD Northeast 2009
Joseph Curtatone | Somerville | MICD 58 2014
Robert Markel | Springfield | MICD 13 1992
Michael Albano | Springfield | MICD GSA 2000
Konstantina Lukes | Worcester | MICD 41 2008
Joseph O’Brien | Worcester | MICD 46 2010

Michigan

Elizabeth Brater | Ann Arbor | MICD 13 1992
Ingrid Sheldon | Ann Arbor | MICD 18 1995
John Hieftje | Ann Arbor | MICD Midwest 2002
Michael Guido | Dearborn | MICD Midwest 2002
Dave Bing | Detroit | MICD 51 2011
Dayne Walling | Flint | MICD 46 2010
Gerald Helmholdt | Grand Rapids | MICD 9 1990
John Logie | Grand Rapids | MICD 13 1992
George Heartwell | Grand Rapids | MICD 46 2010
Edward Bivens, Jr. | Inkster | MICD Midwest 1993
Robert Jones | Kalamazoo | MICD Midwest 2002
Bobby Hopewell | Kalamazoo | MICD 43 2009
William Hardiman | Kentwood | Midwest 1998
Terry McKane | Lansing | MICD 11 1991
David Hollister | Lansing | MICD 26 1999
Virg Bernero | Lansing | MICD 39 2007
Robert Bennett | Livonia | MICD Midwest 1994
Jack Kirksey | Livonia | MICD Midwest 2002
C.D. Cappuccilli | Monroe | MICD 29 2001
Fred Nielsen | Muskegon | MICD Midwest 1999
Stephen Gawron | Muskegon | MICD East 2015
Clarence Phillips | Pontiac | MICD Midwest 2007
Deirdre Waterman | Pontiac | MICD East 2015
Bryan Barnett | Rochester Hills | MICD 60 2014
Gary Loster | Saginaw | MICD Midwest 2001
Joyce Seals | Saginaw | MICD 43 2009
Brenda Lawrence | Southfield | MICD 38 2007
Donald Fracassi | Southfield | MICD Midwest 1992
Gregory Pitoniak | Taylor | MICD EPA 2003
William Wild | Westland | MICD 53 2012

Minnesota

Gene Winstead | Bloomington | MICD 36 2005
Steve Lampi | Brooklyn Park | MICD Midwest 2007
Elizabeth Kautz | Burnsville | MICD Midwest 2004
Gary Doty | Duluth | MICD 30 2001
Herb Bergson | Duluth | MICD Midwest 2004
Don Ness | Duluth | MICD Midwest 2012
Gary Peterson | Eden Prairie | Midwest 1989
Jean Harris | Eden Prairie | Midwest 1999
Mary Anderson | Golden Valley | Midwest 1989
Richard Nordvold | Hibbing | Midwest 1989
Sharon Sayles Belton | Minneapolis | MICD 16 1994
R.T. Rybak | Minneapolis | MICD 33 2004, 51 2011
Betsy Hodges | Minneapolis | MICD 59 2014
Terry Schneider | Minnetonka | MICD Midwest 2012
Mark Voxland | Moorhead | MICD Midwest 1999
Chuck Hazama | Rochester | MICD Midwest 1989
Chuck Canfield | Rochester | MICD Midwest 1999
Ardell Brede | Rochester | MICD 35 2005
Katherine Trummer | South Saint Paul | MICD Midwest 1991
Dave Kleis | St. Cloud | MICD East 2014
George Latimer | St. Paul | MICD 1 1986
James Scheibel | St. Paul | MICD 10 1991
Norm Coleman | St. Paul | MICD 19 1995
Chris Coleman | St. Paul | MICD 49 2011

Mississippi

A.J. Holloway | Biloxi | MICD South 1999, MICD Gulf Coast 2005, MICD Gulf Coast Recovery 2007
Rusty Quave | D’Iberville | MICD Gulf Coast 2005
C.C. Self | Greenville | MICD South 1991
Pete Pope | Gautier | MICD Gulf Coast 2005
Ken Combs | Gulfport | MICD South 1994
Robert Short | Gulfport | MICD GSA 2000
Brent Warr | Gulfport | MICD 36 2005, MICD Gulf Coast 2005
Johnny Dupree | Hattiesburg | MICD South 2001, MICD South 2012
Kane Ditto | Jackson | MICD 7 1989
Harvey Johnson, Jr. | Jackson | MICD 23 1998
Frank Melton | Jackson | MICD 40 2007
Tony Yarber | Jackson | MICD 62 2015
Robert Bass | Long Beach | MICD Louisiana 2000
Jimmy Kemp | Meridian | MICD 5 1988
John Robert Smith | Meridian | MICD 25 1999, MICD Poland 2007
Xavier Bishop | Moss Point | MICD Gulf Coast Recovery 2007
David Armstrong | Natchez | MICD South 1990
F.L. Smith | Natchez | MICD South 2000
Larry Brown | Natchez | MICD South 2012
Connie Moran | Ocean Springs | MICD Gulf Coast 2005, MICD Gulf Coast Recovery 2007
Patricia Lamar | Oxford | MICD South 1998
Matthew Avara | Pascagoula | MICD Gulf Coast 2005
Larry Otis | Tupelo | MICD South 2004
Robert Walker | Vicksburg | MICD South 1992

Missouri

Nancy Greenwood | Chesterfield | MICD Midwest 1998
Mary Anne McCollum | Columbia | MICD Midwest 1993
Darwin Hindman | Columbia | MICD Midwest 1999
Robert McDavid | Columbia | MICD 61 2015
Louise Gardner | Jefferson City | MICD South 1990
Melodee Colbert-Kean | Joplin | MICD East 2012
Emanuel Cleaver II | Kansas City | MICD 19 1995
Mark Funkhouser | Kansas City | MICD 42 2008
Kay Barnes | Kansas City | MICD 30 2001
Sly James | Kansas City | MICD 54 2012
Robert Moeller | St. Charles | MICD Midwest 1997
Patricia York | St. Charles | MICD Midwest 2004
Ken Shearin | St. Joseph | MICD Central States 2006
Glenda Kelly | St. Joseph | Midwest 1991
Vincent Schoemehl, Jr. | St. Louis | MICD 4 1988
Freeman Bosley, Jr. | St. Louis | MICD 15 1993
Clarence Harmon | St. Louis | MICD 24 1998
Francis Slay | St. Louis | MICD 31 2002, MICD Schools 2005
Janet Majerus | University City | MICD Midwest 1992
Shelley Welsch | University City | MICD 53 2012

Montana

James Van Arsdale | Billings | MICD 5 1988
Chuck Tooley | Billings | MICD Midwest 1999
Ron Tussing | Billings | MICD 37 2006
Tim Swanson | Bozeman | MICD West 1991
Steve Kirchhoff | Bozeman | MICD 30 2001
Karen Jacobson | Bozeman | MICD West 2008
Jeff Krauss | Bozeman | MICD West 2014
Matt Vincent | Butte-Silver Bow | MICD West 2013
Mark Johnson | Kalispell | MICD West 2014
John Engen | Missoula | MICD 37 2006
Daniel Kemmis | Missoula | MICD 8 1990
Mike Kadas | Missoula | MICD West 1998, MICD West 2004

Nebraska

Ken Gnadt | Grand Island | MICD Midwest 1995
Margaret Hornady | Grand Island | MICD Midwest 2007
Bill Harris | Lincoln | MICD 6 1989
Mike Johanns | Lincoln | MICD 13 1992
Don Wesely | Lincoln | MICD 27 2000
Coleen Seng | Lincoln | MICD 33 2004
Chris Beutler | Lincoln | MICD 40 2007
Hal Daub | Omaha | MICD 26 1999
Jim Suttle | Omaha | MICD 47 2010

Nevada

Bob Crowell | Carson City | MICD West 2010
James Gibson | Henderson | MICD 32 2002
Andy Hafen | Henderson | MICD 63 2015
Jan Laverty Jones | Las Vegas | MICD 11 1991
Oscar Goodman | Las Vegas | MICD 44 2009
Carolyn Goodman | Las Vegas | MICD 52 2012
Pete Sferrazza | Reno | MICD 7 1989
Jeff Griffin | Reno | MICD 22 1997
Robert Cashell | Reno | MICD West 2013
Hillary Schieve | Reno | MICD 64 2016
Geno Martini | Sparks | MICD 40 2007

New Hampshire

William Veroneau | Concord | MICD Northeast 1998
Brenda Elias | Franklin | MICD Northeast 1992
Ray Wieczorek | Manchester | MICD 8 1990
Bob Baines | Manchester | MICD 27 2000, MICD Schools 2005
Rob Wagner | Nashua | MICD Northeast 1994
Bernard Streeter | Nashua | MICD Northeast 2001
Jim Donchess | Nashua | MICD 64 2016

New Jersey

Kevin Sanders | Asbury Park | MICD New Jersey 2002
James Whelan | Atlantic City | MICD Northeast 1998
Lorenzo Langford | Atlantic City | MICD East 2012
Matt Doherty | Belmar | MICD New Jersey 2013
WIlliam Nine, Jr. | Bordentown | MICD New Jersey 2001
Herman Costello | Burlington | MICD New Jersey 2001
Milton Milan | Camden | MICD Northeast 1998
Dana Redd | Camden | MICD East 2010
Aaron Thompson | Camden | MICD 14 1993
Cardell Cooper | East Orange | MICD Northeast 1991
Robert Bowser | East Orange | MICD New Jersey 2001
Lester Taylor, III | East Orange | MICD East 2014
Antonia Ricigliano | Edison | MICD East 2010
George Spadoro | Edison | MICD 25 1999
Christian Bollwage | Elizabeth | MICD 23 1998
John Zisa | Hackensack | MICD New Jersey 2001
John Bencivengo | Hamilton Township | MICD 41 2008
Meryl Frank | Highland Park | MICD New Jersey 2001
Amy Aughenbaugh | Hightstown | MICD New Jersey 2001
David Roberts | Hoboken | MICD 40 2007
Dawn Zimmer | Hoboken | MICD East 2011
Timothy McDonough | Hope | MICD New Jersey 2001, MICD 63 2015
Sara Bost | Irvington | MICD 25 1999
Wayne Smith | Irvington | MICD East 2007
Michael Ryan | Lake Como | MICD New Jersey 2013
David DelVecchio | Lambertville | MICD New Jersey 2002
Carl Block | Manahawkin | MICD New Jersey 2002
Susan Howard | Monmouth Beach | MICD New Jersey 2013
Sharpe James | Newark | MICD 7 1989
Michael Mahon | Oceanport | MICD New Jersey 2013
Barbara Cannon | Old Bridge | MICD Northeast 1997, MICD New Jersey 2001
Robert Brown | Orange | MICD Northeast 1995
Martin Barnes | Paterson | MICD 26 1999
Jose Torres | Paterson | MICD 42 2008
Jeffrey Jones | Paterson | MICD South 2012
Joseph Vas | Perth Amboy | MICD Northeast 1993
Wilda Diaz | Perth Amboy | MICD East 2015
Albert McWilliams | Plainfield | MICD New Jersey 2002
Ralph Peterson, Sr. | Pleasantville | MICD New Jersey 2001
George Garrison | Port Norris | MICD New Jersey 2001
Barbara Boggs Sigmund | Princeton | MICD 2 1987
Shing-Fu Hsueh | Princeton Junction | MICD New Jersey 2002
Edward McKenna, Jr. | Red Bank | MICD New Jersey 2002
Dina Long | Sea Bright | MICD New Jersey 2013
John O’Leary | South Amboy | MICD New Jersey 2001
JoAnne Schubert | South Bound Brook | MICD New Jersey 2002
Jennifer Naughton | Spring Lake | MICD New Jersey 2013
Robert Zelley | Stewartsville | MICD New Jersey 2001
Arthur Holland | Trenton | MICD 1 1986
Douglas Palmer | Trenton | MICD 12 1992
Perry Barse | Vineland | MICD New Jersey 2001
Ruben Bermudez | Vineland | MICD East 2015

New Mexico

Louis Saavedra | Albuquerque | MICD 11 1991
Martin Chavez | Albuquerque | MICD 19 1995
Richard Berry | Albuquerque | MICD 47 2010
Alice Lucero | Española | MICD West 2016
Thomas Taylor | Farmington | MICD West 1996
Jackie McKinney | Gallup | MICD West 2016
Rubén Smith | Las Cruces | MICD West 1993
Willaim Mattiace | Las Cruces | MICD West 2004
Ken Miyagishima | Las Cruces | MICD West 2008
Kevin Jackson | Rio Rancho | MICD Central States 2006
Greggory Hull | Rio Rancho | MICD West 2016
Thomas Jennings | Roswell | MICD West 1996
Dennis Kintigh | Roswell | MICD West 2016
Samuel Pick | Santa Fe | MICD 6 1989
Debbie Jaramillo | Santa Fe | MICD 20 1996
David Coss | Santa Fe | MICD 44 2009
Javier Gonzales | Santa Fe | MICD 60 2014
Javier Perea | Sunland Park | MICD West 2016

New York

Thomas Whalen III | Albany | MICD 10 1991
Kathy Sheehan | Albany | MICD 58 2014
Steve Bellone | Babylon | MICD 42 2008
Juanita Crabb | Binghamton | MICD 1 1986
Richard Bucci | Binghamton | MICD Northeast 1999
Matthew Ryan | Binghamton | MICD East 2007
Richard David | Binghamton | MICD East 2014
Byron Brown | Buffalo | MICD 38 2007
Anthony Masielo | Buffalo | MICD 19, MICD EPA 2000
Carol Bateman Waller | Cooperstown | MICD Northeast 2006
Arthur Thompson | Freeport | MICD Northeast 1995
William Glacken | Freeport | MICD Northeast 2006
Wayne Hall | Hempstead | MICD Northeast 2009
Alan Cohen | Ithaca | MICD 29 2001
Ernest Davis | Mount Vernon | MICD Northeast 1997
Audrey Carey | Newburgh | MICD Northeast 1998
James Galie | Niagara Falls | MICD Northeast 1998
Irene Elia | Niagara Falls | MICD EPA 2000, Northeast 2001
Paul Dyster | Niagara Falls | MICD 45 2009
John Shields | Nyack | MICD East 2007
David Brenner | Oneonta | MICD Northeast 1992
Peter Scherer | Pleasantville | MICD East 2016
Nancy Cozean | Poughkeepsie | MICD Northeast 2006
Paul Buccellato | Poughkeepsie | MICD Northeast 1993
Robert Duffy | Rochester | MICD 37 2006
William Johnson, Jr. | Rochester | MICD 17 GSA 2000
Thomas Ryan, Jr. | Rochester | MICD 8 1990
Lovely Warren | Rochester | MICD 59 2014
Joseph Griffo | Rome | MICD 29 2001
Almeda Dake | Saratoga Springs | MICD Northeast 1993
Karen Johnson | Schenectady | MICD Northeast 1991
Albert Jurczynski | Schenectady | MICD Northeast 1998
Gary McCarthy | Schenectady | MICD East 2016
Matthew Driscoll | Syracuse | MICD 32 2002 1998
Stephanie Miner | Syracuse | MICD 49 2011
Timothy Julian | Utica | MICD Northeast 2001
Alfred Del Vecchio | White Plains | MICD Northeast 1993
S.J. Schulman | White Plains | MICD 22 1997
Tom Roach | White Plains | MICD East 2011
Philip Amicone | Yonkers | MICD 41 2008
Mike Spanob | Yonkers | MICD 57 2013

North Carolina

Charles Worley | Asheville | MICD South 2002
Terry Bellamy | Asheville | MICD Atlantic Coast 2006
Esther Manheimer | Asheville | MICD 63 2015
Kenneth Broun | Chapel Hill | MICD South 1992
Rosemary Waldorf | Chapel Hill | MICD South 1998
Kevin Foy | Chapel Hill | MICD South 2004
Mark Kleinschmidt | Chapel Hill | MICD South 2010
Sue Myrick | Charlotte | MICD 4 1988
Patrick McCrory | Charlotte | MICD 21 1996, MICD Miami 2006
Anthony Foxx | Charlotte | MICD 48 2010
Charles Travis | Cornelius | MICD South 2014
Nicholas Tennyson | Durham | MICD South 2000
William Bell | Durham | MICD 33 2004
Marshall Pitts, Jr. | Fayetteville | MICD EPA 2003
Jennifer Stultz | Gastonia | MICD South 2004
V.M. Nussbaum, Jr. | Greensboro | MICD South 1991
Carolyn Allen | Greensboro | MICD South 1995
Robbie Perkins | Greensboro | MICD 54 2012
Nancy Vaughan | Greensboro | MICD 60 2014
Allen Thomas | Greenville | MICD East 2016
Rebecca Smothers | High Point | MICD South 1994
Kim Phillips | Huntersville | MICD South 2002
Miles Atkins | Mooresville | MICD South 2014
Tom Fetzer | Raleigh | MICD 23 1998
Nancy McFarlane | Raleigh | MICD 52 2012
Susan Wear Kluttz | Salisbury | MICD South 2000
Vivian Jones | Wake Forest | MICD South 2014
Martha Wood | Winston-Salem | MICD South 1990
Jack Cavanagh | Winston-Salem | MICD South 1999
Allen Joines | Winston-Salem | MICD South 2002
Daune Gardner | Waxhaw | MICD South 2012

North Dakota

Bruce Furness | Fargo | MICD 27 2000
Mike Polovitz | Grand Forks | MICD Midwest 1989
Michael Brown | Grand Forks | MICD Midwest 2012
Orlin Backes | Minot | MICD Midwest 1995

Ohio

Donald Plusquellic | Akron | MICD 21 1996
Sam Purses | Canton | MICD 4 1988
William Healy, II | Canton | MICD Midwest 2010
Mark Mallory | Cincinnati | MICD 37 2006
Roxanne Qualls | Cincinnati | MICD 20 1996
Michael Coleman | Columbus | MICD 30 2001
Don Robart | Cuyahoga Falls | MICD Midwest 2002
Rhine McLin | Dayton | MICD 33 2004
Nan Whaley | Dayton | MICD 59 2014
Joel Campbell | Dublin | MICD Midwest 1994
Wallace Davis | East Cleveland | MICD Midwest 1994
Holly Brinda | Elyria | MICD East 2014
John Stozich | Findlay | MICD Midwest 1999
Rebecca Stinchcomb | Gahanna | MICD Midwest 2002
Marilou Smith | Kettering | MICD Midwest 1999
David Berger | Lima | MICD Midwest 1999
Lydia Reid | Mansfield | MICD Midwest 1997
Jack Kellogg | Marion | MICD Midwest 2001
Robert Paulson | Solon | MICD Midwest 1992
Carleton Finkbeiner | Toledo | MICD 18 1995, MICD 38 2007
Paula Hicks-Hudson | Toledo | MICD 65 2016
Jay Williams | Youngstown | MICD 46 2010
Marilyn Swope | Zanesville | MICD Midwest 1993

Oklahoma

Daniel O’Neil | Edmond | MICD Midwest 2007
Patrice Douglas | Edmond | MICD South 2010
Cindy Rosenthal | Norman | MICD South 2012
Ronald Norick | Oklahoma City | MICD 18 1995
Kirk Humphries | Oklahoma City | MICD Schools 2000
Mick Cornett | Oklahoma City | MICD 34 2004, MICD Schools 2005
Rodger Randle | Tulsa | MICD 7 1989
Susan Savage | Tulsa | MICD 17 1994
Kathryn Taylor | Tulsa | MICD 40 2007
Dewey Bartlett, Jr. | Tulsa | MICD 52 2012

Oregon

Edith Henningsgaard | Astoria | MICD West 1990
Denny Doyle | Beaverton | MICD West 2009
Helen Berg | Corvallis | MICD West 1997
Charles Tomlinson | Corvallis | MICD West 2007
Julie Jones Manning | Corvallis | MICD West 2013
Kitty Piercy | Eugene | MICD San Francisco 2006
Richard Kidd | Forest Grove | MICD West 2008
Shane Bemis | Gresham | MICD West 2009
Jerry Willey | Hillsboro | MICD West 2009
Judie Hammerstad | Lake Oswego | MICD West 2002
Jack Hoffman | Lake Oswego | MICD West 2009
Craig Lomnicki | Milwaukie | MICD West 1995
Jim Bernard | Milwaukie | MICD West 2008
Bob Andrews | Newberg | MICD West 2008
Alice Norris | Oregon City | MICD West 2008
J.E. Clark | Portland | MICD 5 1988
Tom Potter | Portland | MICD San Francisco 2006
Sam Adams | Portland | MICD 47 2010
Charlie Hales | Portland | MICD 61 2015
Anna Peterson | Salem | MICD 57 2013
Bill Morrisette | Springfield | MICD West 1994
John Cook | Tigard | MICD West 2015
Lou Ogden | Tualatin | MICD West 2014

Pennsylvania

Joseph Daddona | Allentown | MICD 2 1987
William Heydt | Allentown | MICD 19 1995
Ed Pawlowski | Allentown | MICD Atlantic Coast 2006
Thomas Martin | Altoona | MICD Northeast 1999
Wayne Hippo | Altoona | MICD 39 2007
Kenneth Smith | Bethlehem | MICD Northeast 1992
John Callahan | Bethlehem | MICD 33 2004, MICD Universities 2005
Barbara Bohannan-Sheppard | Chester | MICD 14 1993
Thomas Goldsmith | Easton | MICD Northeast 1997
Joyce Savocchio | Erie | MICD 9 1990
Richard Filippi | Erie | MICD EPA 2003
Richard Gray | Lancaster | MICD East 2010
Janice Stork | Lancaster | MICD 11 1991
Charlie Smithgall | Lancaster | MICD Northeast 1998
Liz Rogan | Lower Merion | MICD East 2012
Michael Nutter | Philadelphia | MICD 43 2009
Tom Murphy | Pittsburgh | MICD 27 2000
William Peduto | Pittsburgh | MICD 59 2014
Warren Haggerty, Jr. | Reading | MICD Northeast 1994
Thomas McMahon | Reading | MICD 43 2009
Vaughn Spencer | Reading | MICD East 2012
Christopher Doherty | Scranton | MICD Atlantic Coast 2006
William Welch | State College | MICD Northeast 1998
Lee Namey | Wilkes-Barre | MICD Northeast 1993
Thomas McGroarty | Wilkes-Barre | MICD Northeast 2001
Kim Bracey | York | MICD East 2010
John Brenner | York | MICD 38 2007
Charles Robertson | York | MICD Northeast 1995

Puerto Rico

Ramón Luis Rivera Cruz | Bayamon | MICD 18 1995
María Meléndez Altieri | Ponce | MICD 56 2013
Baltasar Corrada del Rio | San Juan | MICD 2 1987

Rhode Island

Allan Fung | Cranston| MICD Northeast 2009
Frank Gaschen | Cumberland | MICD Northeast 1999
David Gordon | Newport | MICD Alumni Institute 1997
Robert McKenna | Newport | MICD Northeast 1993
Jeanne-Marie Napolitano | Newport | MICD East 2010
James Doyle | Pawtucket | MICD Northeast 1998
David Cicilline | Providence | MICD 35 2005, MICD Universities 2005, MICD 43 2009
Angel Taveras | Providence | MICD 51 2011
Jorge Elorza | Providence | MICD 63 2015
Scott Avedisian | Warwick | MICD Northeast 2001
Francis Lanctôt | Woonsocket | MICD Northeast 1992

South Carolina

Billy Keyserling | Beaufort | MICD 62 2015
Elise Partin | Cayce | MICD South 2015
Joseph P. Riley, Jr. | Charleston | MICD 1 1986, MICD Poland 2007
John Tecklenburg | Charleston | MICD 65 2016
T. Patton Adams | Columbia | MICD 3 1987
Robert Coble | Columbia | MICD 10 1991
Stephen Benjamin | Columbia | MICD 48 2010
William Workman, III | Greenville | MICD South 1994
Knox White | Greenville | MICD Northeast 1997
Thomas Peeples | Hilton Head | MICD South 2002
Betty Jo Rhea | Rock Hill | MICD 6 1989
Doug Echols | Rock Hill | MICD South 1999
William Collins | Summerville | MICD 57 2013
Joseph McElveen, Jr. | Sumter | MICD 37 2006
James Talley | Spartanburg | MICD South 1995
William Barnett, III | Spartanburg | MICD South 2002

South Dakota

Merle Lewis | Huron | MICD Midwest 1991
Jerry Munson | Rapid City | MICD EPA 2003
Jack White | Sioux Falls | MICD Midwest 1989

Tennessee

Sue Ojanen | Bristol | MICD South 2000
Gene Roberts | Chattanooga | MICD 3 1987
John Kinsey | Chattanooga | MICD South 1998
Ron Littlefield | Chattanooga | MICD 39 2007
Andy Berke | Chattanooga | MICD 60 2014
Don Trotter | Clarksville | MICD South 1992
John Piper | Clarksville | MICD South 2000
Kim McMillan | Clarksville | MICD East 2012
Thomas Miller | Franklin | MICD South 2004
Charles Farmer | Jackson | MICD South 1990
Jerry Gist | Jackson | MICD 45 2009
Ruth Montgomery | Kingsport | MICD Northeast 1997
Victor Ashe | Knoxville | MICD 6 1989
William Haslam | Knoxville | MICD 36 2005
Madeline Rogero | Knoxville | MICD 54 2012
A.C. Wharton, Jr. | Memphis | MICD 46 2010
Philip Bredesen | Nashville | MICD 20 1996
Bill Purcell | Nashville | MICD 27 2000
Karl Dean | Nashville | MICD 42 2008
Megan Barry | Nashville | MICD 65 2016

Texas

Gary McCaleb | Abilene | MICD 12 1992
Frank Cooksey | Austin | MICD 3 1987
Steve Adler | Austin | MICD 63 2015
Stephen Don Carlos | Baytown | MICD West 2012
Guy Goodson | Beaumont | MICD Central States 2006
Evelyn Lord | Beaumont | MICD South 1991
David Moore | Beaumont | MICD 25 1999
Ygnacio Garza | Brownsville | MICD 8 1990
Patricio Ahumada | Brownsville | MICD South 1992
Henry Gonzalez | Brownsville | MICD South 1998
Blanca Vela | Brownsville | MICD South 2001
Eddie Treviño, Jr. | Brownsville | MICD Midwest 2004
Tony Martinez | Brownsville | MICD South 2012
Nancy Berry | College Station | MICD West 2014
Mary Rhodes | Corpus Christi | MICD 13 1992
Joe Adame | Corpus Christi | MICD 49 2011
Laura Miller | Dallas | MICD Housing 2003
Thomas Leppert | Dallas | MICD 45 2009
Euline Brock | Denton | MICD 28 2000
Richard Rozier | DeSoto | MICD West 2000
Joe Ochoa | Edinburg | MICD West 2002
John Cook | El Paso | MICD Central States 2006
William Tilney | El Paso | MICD 12 1992
Raymond Caballero | El Paso | MICD 31  2002, MICD Housing 2003
Mary Lib Saleh | Euless | MICD West 2000
Kay Granger | Fort Worth | MICD 11 1991
Kenneth Barr | Fort Worth | MICD 24 1998
Michael Moncrief | Fort Worth | MICD 36 2005
Betsy Price | Fort Worth | MICD 51 2011
Maher Maso | Frisco | MICD 62 2015
Janice Coggeshall | Galveston | MICD 2 1987
Barbara Crews | Galveston | MICD South 1992
Lyda Ann Thomas | Galveston | MICD 37 2006
Ronald Jones | Garland | MICD 41 2008
Ron Jensen | Grand Prairie | MICD 60 2014
Annise Parker | Houston | MICD 48 2010
Morris Parrish | Irving | MICD 23 1998
Beth Van Duyne | Irving | MICD 54 2012
Saul Ramirez, Jr. | Laredo | MICD South 1991
Elizabeth Flores | Laredo | MICD GSA 2000
Raul Salinas | Laredo | MICD 56 2013
Pete Saenz | Laredo | MICD 62 2015
Robert Burns | Midland | MICD West 1994
Gale Pospisil | New Braunfels | MICD West 2012
Harry LaRosiliere | Plano | MICD 58 2014
Lila Cockrell | San Antonio | MICD 8 1990
Howard Peak | San Antonio | MICD 26 1999
Ed Garza | San Antonio | MICD 31 2002
Julián Castro | San Antonio | MICD 45 2009
Ivy Taylor | San Antonio | MICD 61 2015
Daniel Guerrero | San Marcos | MICD South 2013
David Wallace | Sugar Land | MICD 34 2004
James Thompson | Sugar Land | MICD West 2015
James Bramlett | Texarkana | MICD West 2002
Virginia Dupuy | Waco | MICD Central States 2006
Robert Sheehy, Sr. | Waco | MICD South 1995
Mike Morrison | Waco | MICD 24 1998
Malcolm Duncan, Jr. | Waco | MICD West 2015

Utah

Daniel Snarr | Murray | MICD Schools 2000
Glenn Mecham | Ogden | MICD 12 1992
Matthew Godfrey | Ogden | MICD West 2002
Bradley Olch | Park City | MICD 9 1990
Lewis Billings | Provo | MICD West 1999
John Curtis | Provo | MICD 59 2014
Palmer DePaulis | Salt Lake City | MICD 4 1988
Deedee Corradini | Salt Lake City | MICD 21 1996
Ross Anderson | Salt Lake City | MICD EPA 2000, MICD Universities 2005
Ralph Becker | Salt Lake City | MICD 47 2010
Steven Newton | Sandy City | MICD 3 1987
Russ Wall | Taylorsville | MICD West 2007

Vermont

Peter Clavelle | Burlington | MICD 7 1989
Bob Kiss | Burlington | MICD Northeast 2006
Miro Weinberger | Burlington | MICD 55 2013
Ann Cummings | Montpelier | MICD 10 1991
Mary Hooper | Montpelier | MICD East 2007
Jeffrey Wennberg | Rutland | MICD Northeast 1992
Christopher Louras | Rutland | MICD Northeast 2009

Virginia

Patricia Ticer | Alexandria | MICD 14 1993
William Euille | Alexandria | MICD 41 2008
Ron Rordam | Blacksburg | MICD East 2007
Jerry Allen Wolfe | Bristol | MICD South 2000
Alex Parry | Cape Charles | MICD EPA 2000
Frank Buck | Charlottesville | MICD 1 1986
Alvin Edwards | Charlottesville | MICD 12 1992
William Ward | Chesapeake | MICD 14 1993
Linwood Wright | Danville | MICD Northeast 1997
Ross Kearney, II | Hampton | MICD Atlantic Coast 2006
Molly Joseph Ward | Hampton | MICD 55 2013
George Wallace | Hampton | MICD 59 2014
Christopher Jones | Harrisonburg | MICD South 2015
McKinley Price | Newport News | MICD 56 2013
Joseph Leafe | Norfolk | MICD 6 1989
Mason Andrews | Norfolk | MICD 15 1993
Paul Fraim | Norfolk | MICD 25 1999
Brian Moore | Petersburg | MICD South 2014
Gloria Webb | Portsmouth | MICD 14 1993
James Holley, III | Portsmouth | MICD 36 2005
Kenneth Irvin Wright | Portsmouth | MICD South 2013
Tim Kaine | Richmond | MICD 26 1999
Dwight Jones | Richmond | MICD 45 2009
David Bowers | Roanoke | MICD 14 1993
Ralph Smith | Roanoke | MICD South 2000
Robert Jones | Virginia Beach | MICD 4 1988
Meyera Oberndorf | Virginia Beach | MICD 22 1997
John Hodges | Williamsburg | MICD 5 1988

Washington

Peter Lewis | Auburn | MICD West 2007
Connie Marshall | Bellevue | MICD West 2004
Don Davidson | Bellevue | MICD West 2010
Tim Douglas | Bellingham | MICD West 1993
Mark Asmundson | Bellingham | MICD 30 2001
Dan Pike | Bellingham | MICD West 2009
Louis Mentor | Bremerton | MICD West 1992
Peter Kinch | Everett | MICD 10 1991
Edward Hansen | Everett | MICD West 2000
Debra Ertel | Federal Way | MICD West 1990
Mahlon Priest | Federal Way | MICD West 1996
Linda Kochmar | Federal Way | MICD West 2010
Dan Kelleher | Kent | MICD West 1991
Don Gough | Lynwood | MICD West 2007
Jon Nehring | Marysville | MICD West 2013
Skye Richendrfer | Mount Vernon | MICD West 1998
Doug Mah | Olympia | MICD West 2010
Glenn Johnson | Pullman | MICD West 2014
Rosemarie Ives | Redmond | MICD West 1997
Kathy Keolker | Renton | MICD West 2007
Greg Nickels | Seattle | MICD 34 2004
Jack Geraghty | Spokane | MICD 16 1994
John Powers | Spokane | MICD 32 2002
Mary Verner | Spokane | MICD 42 2008
David Condon | Spokane | MICD 55 2013
Karen Vialle | Tacoma | MICD 8 1990
Brian Ebersole | Tacoma | MICD 22 1997
Bill Baarsma | Tacoma | MICD 31 2002
Marilyn Strickland | Tacoma | MICD 49 2011
Bruce Hagensen | Vancouver | MICD West 1992
Timothy Leavitt | Vancouver | MICD 48 2010
Earl Tilly | Wenatchee | MICD West 1996
Pat Berndt | Yakima | MICD West 1994

West Virginia

Jay Goldman | Charleston | MICD Northeast 2001
Danny Jones | Charleston | MICD Midwest 2010
Kim Wolfe | Huntington | MICD Midwest 2010
Steve Williams | Huntington | MICD South 2014
Eugene Knotts | Parkersburg | MICD Northeast 1995
Robert Newell | Parkersburg | MICD Atlantic Coast 2006
John Lipphardt | Wheeling | MICD Northeast 1994
Nicholas Sparachane | Wheeling | MICD Northeast 2001
Andy McKenzie | Wheeling | MICD South 2013

Wisconsin

Dorothy Johnson | Appleton | MICD Midwest 1989
Timothy Hanna | Appleton | MICD Midwest 1998, MICD Midwest 2007
Kathryn Bloomberg | Brookfield | MICD Midwest 1992
Kerry Kincaid | Eau Claire | MICD Midwest 2012
Samuel Halloin | Green Bay | MICD Midwest 1993
Paul Jadin | Green Bay | MICD Midwest 1999
James Schmitt | Green Bay | MICD Midwest 2004
Timothy Seider | Greenfield | MICD Midwest 1999
John Antaramian | Kenosha | MICD Midwest 2001
Keith Bosman | Kenosha | MICD Midwest 2010
Joseph Sensenbrenner | Madison | MICD 2 1987
Sue Bauman | Madison | MICD 26 1999
David Cieslewicz | Madison | MICD 41 2008
Paul Soglin | Madison | MICD 55 2013
John Norquist | Milwaukee | MICD 13 1992
Tom Barrett | Milwaukee | MICD 35 2005
Marigen Carpenter | Neenah | MICD Midwest 1995
Gary Becker | Racine | MICD Midwest 2004
John Dickert | Racine | MICD Midwest 2010
Carol Opel | Waukesha | MICD Midwest 1994

Wyoming

Don Erickson | Cheyenne | MICD 2 1987
Richard Kaysen | Cheyenne | MICD 52 2012